• DE
  • BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH - Tübinger Str.12 - 16, 70178 Stuttgart, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB6605 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Tübinger Str.12 - 16
70178 Stuttgart
Tübinger Str.12 - 16, 70178 Stuttgart DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1976-09-02
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
1976-09-02 46 years

Ownership

Share Capital
25.600,00 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
aktuell
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Previous Names
Jürgen J. Schumm und Partner Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH

BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH Company Description

BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB6605 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1976-09-02. It was previously called Jürgen J. Schumm und Partner Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH. It can be contacted at Tübinger Str.12 - 16 .
More information

Get BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Boa Gastronomiebetriebe Gmbh - Tübinger Str.12 - 16, 70178 Stuttgart, Germany

1976-09-02 46 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2017-07-10 Rectification
    • HRB *: BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH, Stuttgart, Tübinger Str.* - *, * Stuttgart. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Frankfurth, Rainer, Fellbach, **.*.*, einzelvertretungsberechtigt mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Find, Werner, Kaufmann, Stuttgart.
    • 2015-04-10 Modification
      • HRB *:BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH, Stuttgart, Tübinger Str.* - *, * Stuttgart.Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom *.*.* hat die Neufassung des Gesellschaftsvertrages beschlossen. Das Stammkapital ist durch Beschluss der Gesellschafterversammlung vom gleichen Tag auf Euro umgestellt und um *,* EUR erhöht. Gegenstand geändert; nun: - Erbringung von Dienstleistungen im Gastronomiebereich, Betreiben von Diskotheken, Clubs, Bars, Kneipen und Restaurants; - Durchführung und Organisation von Veranstaltungen; - Erbringung von Event- und Marketingdienstleistungen. Stammkapital nun: *.*,* EUR.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for BOA Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-06-08 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 08.06.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-06-16 - Anmeldung vom 16.06.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 01.04.2015

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Liste der Übernehmer vom 01.04.2015

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Anmeldung vom 01.04.2015

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-10 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 10.07.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-17 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 17.04.2015

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 01.04.2015

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less