• DE
  • Franke Verwaltungs GmbH - Firmungstraße 38, 56068 Koblenz, Germany

Company registration number
HRB124 KOBLENZ
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Firmungstraße 38
56068 Koblenz
Firmungstraße 38, 56068 Koblenz DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2019-10-08 Modification
    • HRB *: Franke Verwaltungs GmbH, Koblenz, Firmungstraße *, * Koblenz. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Dr. Franke, Hans Peter, Neuwied, **.*.*.
    • 2019-06-18 Modification
      • HRB *: Franke Verwaltungs GmbH, Koblenz, Firmungstraße *, * Koblenz. Nach Änderung der Vertretungsregelung weiterhin bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Franke, Rainer, Koblenz, **.*.*, einzelvertretungsberechtigt mit der Befugnis im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2019-02-28 Modification
      • HRB *: Franke Verwaltungs GmbH, Koblenz, Firmungstraße *, * Koblenz. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Franke, Rainer, Koblenz, **.*.*, einzelvertretungsberechtigt.
    • 2010-12-09 Modification
      • Franke Verwaltungs GmbH, Koblenz, Firmungstraße *, * Koblenz. Vertretungsregelung geändert: Geschäftsführer: Dr. Franke, Hans Peter, Neuwied, **.*.*, mit der Befugnis im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2010-10-11 Modification
      • Franke Verwaltungs GmbH, Koblenz, Firmungstraße *, * Koblenz.Geschäftsanschrift: Firmungstraße *, * Koblenz. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Dr. Franke, Hans Peter, Neuwied, **.*.*. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Franke, Rainer, Koblenz.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Koblenz
    Incorporated
    1903-06-06
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    Franke u. Rieß Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Share Capital
    90.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1903-06-06 117 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Franke Verwaltungs GmbH

    Franke Verwaltungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB124 KOBLENZ. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1903-06-06. It was previously called Franke u. Rieß Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. It can be contacted at Firmungstraße 38 .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Franke Verwaltungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    12.67

    Annual Account

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am -

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 14.02.2019 - 2019-02-14

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 12.06.2019 - 2019-06-12

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 03.06.2019 - 2019-06-03

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 05.01.2019 - 2019-01-05

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 28.01.2019 - 2019-01-28

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 28.05.2019 - 2019-05-28

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 22.08.2014 - 2014-08-22

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 28.07.2010 - 2010-07-28

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 17.11.2010 - 2010-11-17

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 16.08.2010 - 2010-08-16

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 17.11.2010 - 2010-11-17

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Franke Verwaltungs Gmbh - Firmungstraße 38, 56068 Koblenz, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less