Last update:
  • DE
  • " Karl Marx"-Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung - Jordanstr. 11, 60486 Frankfurt am Main, Germany

Company registration number
HRB11526 FRANKFURT AM MAIN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Jordanstr. 11
60486 Frankfurt am Main
Jordanstr. 11, 60486 Frankfurt am Main DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2007-06-11 Modification
    • " Karl Marx"-Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung, Frankfurt am Main (Jordanstr. 11, 60486 Frankfurt am Main). Nicht mehr Geschäftsführerin: Determann, Barbara, Buchhändlerin, Frankfurt am Main. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Schaedel, Verena, Frankfurt am Main, *15.07.1960, mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Frankfurt am Main
    Incorporated
    1971-02-05
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    "Karl Marx" Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschraenkter Haftung
    Share Capital
    50.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1971-02-05 48 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description " Karl Marx"-Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung

    " Karl Marx"-Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB11526 FRANKFURT AM MAIN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1971-02-05. It was previously called "Karl Marx" Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschraenkter Haftung. It can be contacted at Jordanstr. 11, 60486 Frankfurt Am Main, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for " Karl Marx"-Buchhandlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      10.73

      - Register Report

    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Articles of Association

    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Shareholder List

    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      8.63

      - Annual Accounts

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: " Karl Marx"-Buchhandlung Gesellschaft Mit Beschränkter Haftung - Jordanstr. 11, 60486 Frankfurt am Main, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by