• DE
  • DIMO Logistik GmbH - Bahnhofstraße 89, 15732 Eichwalde, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB10842CB COTTBUS
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Bahnhofstraße 89
15732 Eichwalde
Bahnhofstraße 89, 15732 Eichwalde DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012-10-17
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
2012-10-17 9 years

Ownership

Share Capital
25.000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
DE/Cottbus
Previous Names
DIMO Consulting GmbH|DIMO Consulting GmbH

DIMO Logistik GmbH Company Description

DIMO Logistik GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB10842CB COTTBUS. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012-10-17. It was previously called DIMO Consulting GmbH|DIMO Consulting GmbH. It can be contacted at Bahnhofstraße 89 .
More information

Get DIMO Logistik GmbH Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Dimo Logistik Gmbh - Bahnhofstraße 89, 15732 Eichwalde, Germany

2012-10-17 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DIMO Logistik GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
14.40

Annual Account

Financial data for the last reported full year

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2013-01-21 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 21.01.2013

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2013-06-28 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 28.06.2013

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2013-01-21 - Anmeldung vom 21.01.2013

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2013-06-28 - Anmeldung vom 28.06.2013

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2013-01-21 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 21.01.2013

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2013-06-28 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 28.06.2013

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2012-08-10 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 10.08.2012

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2012-08-10 - Anmeldung vom 10.08.2012

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2012-10-18 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 18.10.2012

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2012-08-10 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 10.08.2012

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less