Last update:
  • DE
  • Schiel & Sasse Handels-GmbH - Querweg 3, 12529 Schönefeld OT Großziethen, Germany

Company registration number
HRB10001CB COTTBUS
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Querweg 3
12529 Schönefeld OT Großziethen
Querweg 3, 12529 Schönefeld OT Großziethen DE
Phone Number
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Cottbus
Incorporated
1993-07-07
COMPANY TYPE
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Schiel & Sasse Management fuer Wirtschaft u. Kultur GmbH
Share Capital
25.600
Age Of Company
1993-07-07 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schiel & Sasse Handels-GmbH

Schiel & Sasse Handels-GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB10001CB COTTBUS. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993-07-07. It was previously called Schiel & Sasse Management fuer Wirtschaft u. Kultur GmbH. It can be contacted at Querweg 3, 12529 Schönefeld Ot Großziethen, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schiel & Sasse Handels-GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    10.73

    - Register Report

$
7.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    - Articles of Association

$
7.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    - Shareholder List

$
8.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 25.05.2012 - 2012-05-25

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Übernehmer vom 07.06.2012 - 2012-06-07

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 25.05.2012 - 2012-05-25

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 09.06.2012 - 2012-06-09

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 13.06.2012 - 2012-06-13

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 25.05.2012 - 2012-05-25

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 11.11.2009 - 2009-11-11

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 11.11.2009 - 2009-11-11

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 06.08.2009 - 2009-08-06

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schiel & Sasse Handels-Gmbh - Querweg 3, 12529 Schönefeld OT Großziethen, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by