• DE
  • von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG - Hofaue 35, 42103 Wuppertal, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRA7445 WUPPERTAL
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Hofaue 35
42103 Wuppertal
Hofaue 35, 42103 Wuppertal DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1904-06-21
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
1904-06-21 118 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
aktuell
Court
DE/Wuppertal
Previous Names
von Baum Verwaltungs-Kommanditgesellschaft

von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG Company Description

von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA7445 WUPPERTAL. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1904-06-21. It was previously called von Baum Verwaltungs-Kommanditgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Hofaue 35 .
More information

Get von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Von Baum Anlagen Und Beteiligung Gmbh & Co. Kg - Hofaue 35, 42103 Wuppertal, Germany

1904-06-21 118 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2019-03-18 Modification
    • HRA *: von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal, Bembergstr. *, * Wuppertal. Änderung zur Geschäftsanschrift: Hofaue *, * Wuppertal.
    • 2009-10-08 Modification
      • von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal, Bembergstr. *, * Wuppertal.Geschäftsanschrift: Bembergstr. *, * Wuppertal.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for von Baum Anlagen und Beteiligung GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-12-06 - Anmeldung vom 06.12.2018

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-20 - Anmeldung vom 20.08.2015

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-13 - Anmeldung vom 13.01.2010

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-11 - Anmeldung vom 11.09.2009

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-09 - Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 09.01.2007

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-16 - Anmeldung vom 16.01.2007

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-22 - Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 22.12.2006

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-13 - Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 13.12.2006

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less