• DE
  • Horst W. Kaufmann Präzisions-Optik - Weideweg 3, 74564 Crailsheim, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRA670528 ULM
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Weideweg 3
74564 Crailsheim
Weideweg 3, 74564 Crailsheim DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelkaufmann
Incorporated
1991-08-01
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
1991-08-01 31 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
DE/Ulm
Previous Names
Horst W. Kaufmann Praezisions-Optik

Horst W. Kaufmann Präzisions-Optik Company Description

Horst W. Kaufmann Präzisions-Optik is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA670528 ULM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-08-01. It was previously called Horst W. Kaufmann Praezisions-Optik. It can be contacted at Weideweg 3 .
More information

Get Horst W. Kaufmann Präzisions-Optik Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual AccountBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Horst W. Kaufmann Präzisions-Optik - Weideweg 3, 74564 Crailsheim, Germany

1991-08-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Horst W. Kaufmann Präzisions-Optik as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
14.40

Annual Account

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
9.18

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

expand_less