• DE
  • Arndt Reusch e.K. - Herderstr. 75, 72762 Reutlingen, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRA351999 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Herderstr. 75
72762 Reutlingen
Herderstr. 75, 72762 Reutlingen DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelkaufmann
Incorporated
1996-05-07
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
1996-05-07 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
DE/Stuttgart
Previous Names
Arndt Reusch KG

Arndt Reusch e.K. Company Description

Arndt Reusch e.K. is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA351999 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-05-07. It was previously called Arndt Reusch KG. It can be contacted at Herderstr. 75 .
More information

Get Arndt Reusch e.K. Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual AccountBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Arndt Reusch E.k. - Herderstr. 75, 72762 Reutlingen, Germany

1996-05-07 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Arndt Reusch e.K. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
14.40

Annual Account

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
9.18

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

expand_less