Last update:
  • DE
  • Walter Brachmann GmbH & Co. KG - Parallelweg 14, 28219 Bremen, Germany

Company registration number
HRA12450HB BREMEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Parallelweg 14
28219 Bremen
Parallelweg 14, 28219 Bremen DE
Phone Number
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Bremen
Incorporated
1934-07-25
COMPANY TYPE
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Biolabor Walter Brachmann GmbH & Co. KG
Share Capital
-
Age Of Company
1934-07-25 84 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Walter Brachmann GmbH & Co. KG

Walter Brachmann GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA12450HB BREMEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1934-07-25. It was previously called Biolabor Walter Brachmann GmbH & Co. KG. It can be contacted at Parallelweg 14, 28219 Bremen, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Walter Brachmann GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    10.73

    - Register Report

$
7.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    - Articles of Association

$
7.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    - Shareholder List

$
8.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung vom 29.11.2017 - 2017-11-29

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 24.07.2017 - 2017-07-24

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 22.10.2013 - 2013-10-22

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 22-10-2013 - 2013-10-22

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 23.07.2008 - 2008-07-23

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Registration of 23-07-2008 - 2008-07-23

    $ 9.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Walter Brachmann Gmbh & Co. Kg - Parallelweg 14, 28219 Bremen, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by