• DE
  • Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers e.Kfr. - Pappelstraße 15, 28857 Syke, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRA110434 WALSRODE
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Pappelstraße 15
28857 Syke
Pappelstraße 15, 28857 Syke DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelkaufmann
Incorporated
1995-11-14
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
1995-11-14 27 years

Ownership

Share Capital
- EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
DE/Walsrode
Previous Names
"Hosen-Timke" Inhaber Engelbert Timke

Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers e.Kfr. Company Description

Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers e.Kfr. is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA110434 WALSRODE. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-11-14. It was previously called "Hosen-Timke" Inhaber Engelbert Timke. It can be contacted at Pappelstraße 15 .
More information

Get Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers e.Kfr. Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual AccountBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers E.kfr. - Pappelstraße 15, 28857 Syke, Germany

1995-11-14 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2013-01-11 Modification
    • Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers e.Kfr., Syke, Hauptstr. * a, * Syke. Geschäftsanschrift: Pappelstraße *, * Syke. Wohnort geändert, nun: Inhaber: Geffers, Ute, Syke, **.*.*.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hosen-Timke, Inhaberin Ute Geffers e.Kfr. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    9.18

    Beneficial Owners Check

    Beneficial Owners details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-01-04 - Anmeldung vom 04.01.2013

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less