• DE
  • Le-Mans-Karting GmbH - Köhlstraße 37, 50827 Köln, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB36974 KÖLN
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Köhlstraße 37
50827 Köln
Köhlstraße 37, 50827 Köln DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-02-25
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
2002-02-25 20 years
SIC/NACE Code
74.15.1 Managementtätigkeiten von Holdinggesellschaften mit Schwerpunkt im Produzierenden Gewerbe

Ownership

Share Capital
25.000,00 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
aktuell
Court
DE/Köln
Previous Names
F und W Beteiligungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung

Le-Mans-Karting GmbH Company Description

Le-Mans-Karting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB36974 KÖLN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-02-25. It was previously called F und W Beteiligungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "74.15.1 Managementtätigkeiten von Holdinggesellschaften mit Schwerpunkt im Produzierenden Gewerbe". It can be contacted at Köhlstraße 37 .
More information

Get Le-Mans-Karting GmbH Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Le-Mans-Karting Gmbh - Köhlstraße 37, 50827 Köln, Germany

2002-02-25 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2012-12-04 Modification
    • F und W Beteiligungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung, Köln, Köhlstraße *, * Köln. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom *.*.* hat eine Änderung des Gesellschaftsvertrages in § * Absatz * und mit ihr die Änderung der Firma beschlossen. Neue Firma: Le-Mans-Karting GmbH.
    • 2012-07-11 Modification
      • F und W Beteiligungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung, Köln, Köhlstraße *, * Köln. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Wagener, Bernhard, Overath, **.*.*.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Le-Mans-Karting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2012-01-19 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 19.01.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-22 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 22.11.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-19 - Anmeldung vom 19.01.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-22 - Anmeldung vom 22.11.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-10 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 10.07.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-22 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 22.11.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less