• DE
  • ISIS Papyrus Deutschland GmbH - Heerdter Lohweg 81, 40549 Düsseldorf, Germany

Company registration number
HRB3623 DÜSSELDORF
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Heerdter Lohweg 81
40549 Düsseldorf
Heerdter Lohweg 81, 40549 Düsseldorf DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2007-06-12 Modification
    • ISIS Papyrus Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf (Heerdter Lohweg *, * Düsseldorf). Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Biro, Arpad, EDV-Kaufmann, Mannheim.
    • 2006-02-14 Modification
      • ISIS Papyrus Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf (Heerdter Lohweg *, * Düsseldorf). Die Gesellschafterversammlung hat am *.*.* beschlossen, das Stammkapital (DEM *.*,*) auf Euro umzustellen, es von dann EUR *.*,* um EUR *.*,* auf EUR *.*,* zu erhöhen und den Gesellschaftsvertrag in § * Ziff. * - * entsprechend zu ändern. Im übrigen ist der Gesellschaftsvertrag insgesamt neu gefasst.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Düsseldorf
    Incorporated
    2001-09-25
    Type of Business
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    ÖDAV-Gesellschaft für Daten- verarbeitung öffentlicher Versicherer mbH
    Share Capital
    60.000,00
    Age Of Company
    2001-09-25 20 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description ISIS Papyrus Deutschland GmbH

    ISIS Papyrus Deutschland GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB3623 DÜSSELDORF. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-09-25. It was previously called ÖDAV-Gesellschaft für Daten- verarbeitung öffentlicher Versicherer mbH. It can be contacted at Heerdter Lohweg 81 .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ISIS Papyrus Deutschland GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    12.67

    Annual Account

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Isis Papyrus Deutschland Gmbh - Heerdter Lohweg 81, 40549 Düsseldorf, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less