• DE
  • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH - Dieselstr. 7/1, 72555 Metzingen, Germany

Company registration number
HRB354128 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Dieselstr. 7/1
72555 Metzingen
Dieselstr. 7/1, 72555 Metzingen DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2021-10-29 Striking off
    • HRB *: aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen, Dieselstr. */*, D-* Metzingen. Die Gesellschaft ist wegen Vermögenslosigkeit gemäß § * FamFG von Amts wegen gelöscht. Das Registerblatt ist geschlossen.
    • 2010-07-05 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen, Dieselstr. */*, * Metzingen.Ist nur ein Geschäftsführer bestellt, vertritt er die Gesellschaft allein. Sind mehrere Geschäftsführer bestellt, vertreten zwei gemeinsam oder ein Geschäftsführer mit einem Prokuristen. Die allgemeine Vertretungsregelung der Geschäftsführer gilt bei den Liquidatoren nicht automatisch fort. Gem. § * Abs. * FamFG von Amts wegen vermerkt. Der bisherigen Geschäftsführer ist nunmehr Liquidator: Denizdelen, Ali, Aschaffenburg, **.*.*. Der bisherige Geschäftsführer ist nunmehr Liquidator: Dull, Reimund, Gerlingen, **.*.*. Von Amts wegen gem. § * Abs. * FamFG vermerkt: Prokura erloschen gem. § * Abs. * InsO: Gutberlet, Günter, Mainaschaff, **.*.*; Walliser, Hans, Baltmannsweiler, **.*.*. Durch Beschluss des Amtsgerichts Tübingen vom *.*.* (* IN */*) wurde über das Vermögen der Gesellschaft das Insolvenzverfahren eröffnet. Die Gesellschaft ist durch Eröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens über ihr Vermögen (Amtsgericht Tübingen, * IN */*) aufgelöst. Gemäß § * Abs. * GmbHG i.V. § * Abs. * GmbHG von Amts wegen eingetragen.
    • 2010-05-10 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen, Dieselstr. */*, * Metzingen.Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Denizdelen, Ali, Aschaffenburg, **.*.*; Dull, Reimund, Gerlingen, **.*.*. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Petri, Wolfgang, St. Johann, **.*.*.
    • 2010-01-18 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen, Dieselstr. */*, * Metzingen.Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Petri, Wolfgang, St. Johann, **.*.*.
    • 2009-12-15 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen, Dieselstr. */*, * Metzingen.Geschäftsanschrift: Dieselstr. */*, * Metzingen. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Hornitschek, Klaus, Metzingen, **.*.*.
    • 2008-04-28 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen (Gotenstr. *, * Reutlingen). Prokura erloschen: Schwechheimer, Dieter, Reutlingen, **.*.*.
    • 2007-07-30 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen (Gotenstr. *, * Reutlingen). Prokura erloschen: Kloiber, Heinrich, Altmannstein, **.*.*.
    • 2007-03-12 Modification
      • aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH, Reutlingen (Gotenstr. *, * Reutlingen). Einzelprokura: Schwechheimer, Dieter, Reutlingen, **.*.*.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Stuttgart
    Incorporated
    1984-12-03
    Type of Business
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    Schleifmaschinenfabrik aba GmbH
    Share Capital
    6.000.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1984-12-03 37 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH

    aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB354128 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1984-12-03. It was previously called Schleifmaschinenfabrik aba GmbH. It can be contacted at Dieselstr. 7/1 .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for aba z&b Schleifmaschinen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    12.67

    Annual Account

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Aba Z&b Schleifmaschinen Gmbh - Dieselstr. 7/1, 72555 Metzingen, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less