• DE
  • Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt) - Winterhuder Weg 29, 22085 Hamburg, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB31614 DRESDEN
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Winterhuder Weg 29
22085 Hamburg
Winterhuder Weg 29, 22085 Hamburg DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012-10-11
Dissolved on
2016-01-18
Age Of Company
2012-10-11 9 years

Ownership

Share Capital
300,00 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
DE/Dresden
Previous Names
Happy & Smile UG (haftungsbeschränkt)

Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Company Description

Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt) is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB31614 DRESDEN. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012-10-11. It was previously called Happy & Smile UG (haftungsbeschränkt). It can be contacted at Winterhuder Weg 29 .
More information

Get Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Familia Deutschland Ug (Haftungsbeschränkt) - Winterhuder Weg 29, 22085 Hamburg, Germany

2012-10-11 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2016-01-18 Modification
    • HRB *: Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden, Strehlener Str. *-*, * Dresden. Neuer Sitz: Hamburg. Geschäftsanschrift: Winterhuder Weg *, * Hamburg. Der Sitz ist verlegt nach Hamburg (nun Amtsgericht Hamburg HRB *).
    • 2015-06-30 Modification
      • HRB *: Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden, Strehlener Str. *-*, * Dresden. Von Amts wegen eingetragen: Gelöscht nach § * FamFG: Geschäftsführer: Schönfelder, Astrid, Pirna, **.*.*.
    • 2012-10-25 New incorporation
      • Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden, Strehlener Str. *-*, * Dresden. Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. Gesellschaftsvertrag vom *.*.*. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom *.*.* hat die Änderung des Gesellschaftsvertrages in den §§ * (Firma, bisher Happy & Smile UG (haftungsbeschränkt) und Sitz, bisher Bremen, Amtsgericht Bremen HRB * HB) sowie * (Gegenstand des Unternehmens) beschlossen. Geschäftsanschrift: Strehlener Str. *-*, * Dresden. Gegenstand des Unternehmens: Erbringung von haushaltsnahen Dienstleistungen und Vermittlung von Haushaltshilfen. Stammkapital: *,* EUR. Ist nur ein Geschäftsführer bestellt, so vertritt er die Gesellschaft allein. Sind mehrere Geschäftsführer bestellt, so wird die Gesellschaft durch die Geschäftsführer gemeinsam vertreten. Name geändert, nun: Geschäftsführer: Schönfelder, Astrid, Pirna, **.*.*, mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Familia Deutschland UG (haftungsbeschränkt) as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    expand_less