• DE
  • Goodlive Festival AG - Henriettenstraße 1618, 09112 Chemnitz, Germany

Company registration number
HRB21743 CHEMNITZ
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Henriettenstraße 1618
09112 Chemnitz
Henriettenstraße 1618, 09112 Chemnitz DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2018-09-12 Modification
    • Name · Kapital
    • 2018-09-12 Modification
      • Verschmelzung: Festival GmbH & Co. KG
    • 2010-03-18 Modification
      • SPLASH ENTERTAINMENT AG, Chemnitz, Henriettenstraße *-*, * Chemnitz.Am *.*.* wurde beim Handelsregister des Amtsgerichts Chemnitz die Liste der Mitglieder des Aufsichtsrats gemäß § * AktG eingereicht.
    • 2007-08-23 Modification
      • SPLASH ENTERTAINMENT AG, Chemnitz (Henriettenstraße *-*, * Chemnitz). Bestellt: Vorstand: Resch, Thomas, Chemnitz, **.*.*, einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2007-06-28 Modification
      • SPLASH ENTERTAINMENT AG, Chemnitz (Henriettenstraße *-*, * Chemnitz). Die Hauptversammlung vom *.*.* hat die Fortsetzung der Gesellschaft beschlossen. Ist nur ein Vorstandsmitglied bestellt, so vertritt es die Gesellschaft allein. Sind mehrere Vorstandsmitglieder bestellt, so wird die Gesellschaft durch zwei Vorstandsmitglieder oder durch ein Vorstandsmitglied gemeinsam mit einem Prokuristen vertreten. Nun Vorstand: Roßner, Mirko, Chemnitz, **.*.*, einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2006-07-19 Modification
      • SPLASH ENTERTAINMENT AG, Chemnitz (Henriettenstraße *-*, * Chemnitz). Nicht mehr Vorstand: Resch, Thomas, Chemnitz, **.*.*.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Chemnitz
    Incorporated
    2004-11-24
    Type of Business
    Aktiengesellschaft
    Previous Names
    KIRA AG
    Share Capital
    50.000,00
    Age Of Company
    2004-11-24 16 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Goodlive Festival AG

    Goodlive Festival AG is a Aktiengesellschaft registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB21743 CHEMNITZ. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-11-24. It was previously called KIRA AG. It can be contacted at Henriettenstraße 1618 .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Goodlive Festival AG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    12.67

    Annual Account

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Goodlive Festival Ag - Henriettenstraße 1618, 09112 Chemnitz, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less