• DE
  • Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH - Eimsbütteler Straße 98, 22769 Hamburg, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB21539 HAMBURG
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Eimsbütteler Straße 98
22769 Hamburg
Eimsbütteler Straße 98, 22769 Hamburg DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1978-06-13
Dissolved on
2014-09-09
Age Of Company
1978-06-13 44 years

Ownership

Share Capital
25.650,00 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
DE/Hamburg
Previous Names
Frauenbuchladen 'Von heute an' GmbH

Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH Company Description

Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB21539 HAMBURG. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1978-06-13. It was previously called Frauenbuchladen 'Von heute an' GmbH. It can be contacted at Eimsbütteler Straße 98 .
More information

Get Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Frauenbuchladen Und Café Gmbh - Eimsbütteler Straße 98, 22769 Hamburg, Germany

1978-06-13 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2014-09-09 Striking off
    • HRB *:Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH, Hamburg, Eimsbütteler Straße *, * Hamburg.Die Liquidation ist beendet. Die Firma ist erloschen.
    • 2011-06-07 Modification
      • Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH, Hamburg, Eimsbütteler Straße *, * Hamburg. Geschäftsanschrift: Eimsbütteler Straße *, * Hamburg. Ist ein Liquidator bestellt, vertritt er allein. Sind mehrere Liquidatoren bestellt, vertreten diese die Gesellschaft gemeinsam. Jeder Liquidator ist befugt, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte vorzunehmen. Geändert, nun Liquidator: Junker, Susanne, Hamburg, **.*.*, vertretungsberechtigt gemäß allgemeiner Vertretungsregelung. Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Frauenbuchladen und Café GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-08-19 - Anmeldung vom 19.08.2014

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-28 - Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 28.12.2012

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-26 - Anmeldung vom 26.01.2011

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-18 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 18.01.2011

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less