Last update:
  • DE
  • TRENDLINE Verwaltungs-, Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH - Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159, 04277 Leipzig, Germany

Company registration number
HRB16998 LEIPZIG
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159
04277 Leipzig
Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159, 04277 Leipzig DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2018-10-18 Striking off
    • HRB 16998: TRENDLINE Verwaltungs-, Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH, Leipzig, Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159, 04277 Leipzig. Die Gesellschaft ist wegen Vermögenslosigkeit gemäß § 394 FamFG von Amts wegen gelöscht.
    • 2018-09-12 Striking off
      • HRB 16998: TRENDLINE Verwaltungs-, Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH, Leipzig, Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159, 04277 Leipzig. Das Registergericht beabsichtigt, die im Handelsregister eingetragene Gesellschaft von Amts wegen nach § 394 FamFG zu löschen. Die Frist zu Erhebung eines Widerspruchs gegen die beabsichtigte Löschung wird auf einen Monat festgesetzt.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Leipzig
    Incorporated
    2000-07-11
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    TRENDLINE Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH
    Share Capital
    26.000,00
    Age Of Company
    2000-07-11 18 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description TRENDLINE Verwaltungs-, Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH

    TRENDLINE Verwaltungs-, Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB16998 LEIPZIG. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000-07-11. It was previously called TRENDLINE Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH. It can be contacted at Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159, 04277 Leipzig, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for TRENDLINE Verwaltungs-, Handels- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      10.73

      - Register Report

    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Articles of Association

    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Shareholder List

    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      8.63

      - Annual Accounts

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Trendline Verwaltungs-, Handels- Und Beteiligungsgesellschaft Mbh - Bernhard-Göring-Straße 159, 04277 Leipzig, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by