• DE
  • Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH - Zur Schiffsmühle 2, 04668 Grimma OT Höfgen, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB16725 LEIPZIG
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Zur Schiffsmühle 2
04668 Grimma OT Höfgen
Zur Schiffsmühle 2, 04668 Grimma OT Höfgen DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-03-29
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
2000-03-29 22 years

Ownership

Share Capital
25.000,00 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
DE/Leipzig
Previous Names
Hotel & Restaurant "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH

Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH Company Description

Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB16725 LEIPZIG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-03-29. It was previously called Hotel & Restaurant "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH. It can be contacted at Zur Schiffsmühle 2 .
More information

Get Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual Account

You are here: Erlebnishotel "zur Schiffsmühle" Gmbh - Zur Schiffsmühle 2, 04668 Grimma OT Höfgen, Germany

2000-03-29 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2019-12-13 Modification
    • HRB *: Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH, Grimma OT Höfgen, Zur Schiffsmühle *, D-* Grimma. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom *.*.* hat die Änderung der §§ * (Firma) und * (Gegenstand des Unternehmens) des Gesellschaftsvertrages beschlossen. Neue Firma: Sörnitz Immobilien GmbH. Neuer Gegenstand: Erwerb, Verwaltung und Vermietung von Immobilien, insbesondere von Hotel- und Restaurantbetrieben.
    • 2017-12-04 Rectification
      • HRB *: Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH, Grimma OT Höfgen, Zur Schiffsmühle *, * Grimma OT Höfgen. Ausgeschieden: Geschäftsführer: Sörnitz, Mario, Grimma, OT Höfgen, **.*.*.
    • 2016-10-11 Rectification
      • HRB *: Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH, Grimma OT Höfgen, Zur Schiffsmühle *, * Grimma OT Höfgen. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom *.*.* hat die Änderung der §§ * und * des Gesellschaftsvertrages beschlossen. Einzelprokura: Sörnitz, Ina, Grimma, **.*.*.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle" GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    7.20

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-01-05 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 05.01.2018

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-11-21 - Anmeldung vom 21.11.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-15 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 15.08.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-11-07 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 07.11.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-04 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 04.12.2017

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-21 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 21.09.2016

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-21 - Anmeldung vom 21.09.2016

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-21 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 21.09.2016

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-29 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 29.10.2013

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-29 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 29.10.2013

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-29 - Anmeldung vom 29.10.2013

      € 6.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less