Last update:
  • DE
  • Siegfried Plum GmbH - Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB14219 LEIPZIG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Großer Bogen 38
04416 Markkleeberg
Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2019-07-10 Modification
    • HRB 14219: Siegfried Plum GmbH, Markkleeberg, Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg. Die Gesellschaft wird durch Liquidatoren vertreten. Von Amts wegen eingetragen gemäß § 384 Absatz 2 FamFG. Liquidator: Plum, Siegfried, Markkleeberg, *21.06.1946, Von Amts wegen eingetragen gemäß § 384 Absatz 2 FamFG.
    • 2010-06-03 Modification
      • Siegfried Plum GmbH, Markkleeberg, Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg.Durch Beschluss des Amtsgerichts Leipzig vom 28.05.2010, AZ: 406 IN 640/2010, ist das Insolvenzverfahren über das Vermögen der Gesellschaft eröffnet worden. Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst. Von Amts wegen eingetragen gemäß § 65 Abs. 1 GmbHG.
    • 2009-04-09 Modification
      • Siegfried Plum GmbH, Markkleeberg, Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg.Geschäftsanschrift: Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg. Ausgeschieden: Geschäftsführer: Plum, Matthias, Groitzsch, *30.01.1969. Vertretungsbefugnis geändert: Geschäftsführer: Plum, Siegfried, Markkleeberg, *21.06.1946, mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2008-02-07 Modification
      • Siegfried Plum GmbH, Markkleeberg (Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg). Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 25.01.2008 hat die Umstellung des Stammkapitals auf Euro und dessen Erhöhung um 35,41 EUR auf 25.600,00 EUR und die Änderung der §§ 3 (Stammkapital) sowie 9 (Gesellschafterversammlung) des Gesellschaftsvertrages beschlossen. Neues Stammkapital: 25.600,00 EUR. Geburtsdatum ergänzt: Geschäftsführer: Plum, Siegfried, Markkleeberg, *21.06.1946.
    • 2007-12-13 Modification
      • Siegfried Plum GmbH, Markkleeberg (Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg). Bestellt: Geschäftsführer: Plum, Matthias, Groitzsch, *30.01.1969, einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Leipzig
    Incorporated
    1998-02-17
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    Siegfried Plum Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
    Share Capital
    25.600,00
    Age Of Company
    1998-02-17 21 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Siegfried Plum GmbH

    Siegfried Plum GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB14219 LEIPZIG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-02-17. It was previously called Siegfried Plum Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH. It can be contacted at Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Siegfried Plum GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      10.73

      - Register Report

    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Articles of Association

    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Shareholder List

    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      8.63

      - Annual Accounts

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Siegfried Plum Gmbh - Großer Bogen 38, 04416 Markkleeberg, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by