• DE
  • Kosmos Club GmbH - Nobelstraße 50 a, 18059 Rostock, Germany

Company Information

Company registration number
HRB12096 ROSTOCK
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Germany
Registered Address
Nobelstraße 50 a
18059 Rostock
Nobelstraße 50 a, 18059 Rostock DE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011-12-14
Dissolved on
-
Age Of Company
2011-12-14 10 years

Ownership

Share Capital
25.000,00 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
aktuell
Court
DE/Rostock
Previous Names
Dietas Unternehmergesellschaft (haftungsbeschränkt)

Kosmos Club GmbH Company Description

Kosmos Club GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB12096 ROSTOCK. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-12-14. It was previously called Dietas Unternehmergesellschaft (haftungsbeschränkt). It can be contacted at Nobelstraße 50 A .
More information

Get Kosmos Club GmbH Register ReportShareholder ListArticles of AssociationAnnual AccountBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Kosmos Club Gmbh - Nobelstraße 50 a, 18059 Rostock, Germany

2011-12-14 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Handelsregister

  • 2017-08-29 Rectification
    • HRB *: Kosmos Club GmbH, Rostock, Nobelstraße * a, * Rostock. Über das Vermögen der Gesellschaft ist das Insolvenzverfahren eröffnet. Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst. Von Amts wegen eingetragen.
    • 2015-07-08 Modification
      • HRB *:Kosmos Club GmbH, Rostock, Nobelstraße * a, * Rostock.Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Hermann, Matthias, Hamburg, **.*.*. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Geers, Eduard Heinrich, Löningen, **.*.*, einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2014-11-18 Modification
      • HRB *:Inflagranti GmbH, Rostock, Nobelstraße * a, * Rostock.Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom *.*.* hat eine Änderung des Gesellschaftsvertrages in den §§ * Abs. * (Firma) und * Abs. * (Gegenstand des Unternehmens) beschlossen. Neue Firma: Kosmos Club GmbH. Neuer Unternehmensgegenstand: Betreiben des Tanzlokals Kosmos Club.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kosmos Club GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    12.60

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    9.00

    Shareholder List

    Details on the shareholders

    Add to Cart
     
    9.00

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    14.40

    Annual Account

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    9.18

    Beneficial Owners Check

    Beneficial Owners details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-06-08 - Anmeldung vom 08.06.2016

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-08 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 08.06.2015

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-07 - Anmeldung vom 07.11.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-07 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 07.11.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-02 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 02.10.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-07 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 07.11.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-02 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 02.10.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-18 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 18.11.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-14 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 14.10.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-02 - Anmeldung vom 02.10.2014

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-23 - Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 23.05.2012

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-25 - Musterprotokoll vom 25.04.2012

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-24 - Anmeldung vom 24.04.2012

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-24 - Liste der Übernehmer vom 24.04.2012

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-24 - Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 24.04.2012

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-24 - Musterprotokoll vom 24.04.2012

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-02 - Anmeldung vom 02.12.2011

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 30.11.2011

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Musterprotokoll vom 30.11.2011

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-12 - Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 12.12.2011

      € 9.00
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less